United Airlines

San Francisco To Los Angeles Flight Schedule ( 88 flights found )

  • 5717 | United
    07:00 PM San Francisco
    08:44 PM Los Angeles
    01h 44m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5952 | United
    12:00 PM San Francisco
    01:44 PM Los Angeles
    01h 44m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 269 | United
    09:00 AM San Francisco
    10:34 AM Los Angeles
    01h 34m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2263 | United
    06:00 PM San Francisco
    07:42 PM Los Angeles
    01h 42m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 613 | United
    08:00 AM San Francisco
    09:34 AM Los Angeles
    01h 34m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 222 | United
    06:57 PM San Francisco
    08:40 PM Los Angeles
    01h 43m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 653 | United
    10:00 AM San Francisco
    11:35 AM Los Angeles
    01h 35m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5658 | United
    10:30 PM San Francisco
    11:47 PM Los Angeles
    01h 17m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1248 | United
    01:47 PM San Francisco
    03:22 PM Los Angeles
    01h 35m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1062 | United
    08:37 AM San Francisco
    10:20 AM Los Angeles
    01h 43m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1688 | United
    03:07 PM San Francisco
    04:34 PM Los Angeles
    01h 27m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 257 | United
    10:30 PM San Francisco
    11:56 PM Los Angeles
    01h 26m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1651 | United
    10:55 AM San Francisco
    12:32 PM Los Angeles
    01h 37m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2320 | United
    09:25 AM San Francisco
    11:08 AM Los Angeles
    01h 43m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5525 | United
    10:35 PM San Francisco
    12:09 AM Los Angeles
    01h 34m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1636 | United
    07:10 PM San Francisco
    08:50 PM Los Angeles
    01h 40m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1744 | United
    04:17 PM San Francisco
    06:00 PM Los Angeles
    01h 43m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1295 | United
    05:45 PM San Francisco
    07:15 PM Los Angeles
    01h 30m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 691 | United
    04:00 PM San Francisco
    05:37 PM Los Angeles
    01h 37m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1868 | United
    12:45 PM San Francisco
    02:23 PM Los Angeles
    01h 38m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 215 | United
    04:00 PM San Francisco
    05:42 PM Los Angeles
    01h 42m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1643 | United
    09:47 AM San Francisco
    11:30 AM Los Angeles
    01h 43m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 788 | United
    04:35 PM San Francisco
    06:15 PM Los Angeles
    01h 40m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2032 | United
    07:12 AM San Francisco
    08:55 AM Los Angeles
    01h 43m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 701 | United
    10:50 AM San Francisco
    08:30 PM Los Angeles
    09h 40m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1820 | United
    12:15 PM San Francisco
    01:51 PM Los Angeles
    01h 36m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 504 | United
    06:53 AM San Francisco
    08:37 AM Los Angeles
    01h 44m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 6038 | United
    04:46 PM San Francisco
    06:13 PM Los Angeles
    01h 27m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1831 | United
    08:55 PM San Francisco
    10:30 PM Los Angeles
    01h 35m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1001 | United
    11:00 AM San Francisco
    12:40 PM Los Angeles
    01h 40m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1493 | United
    08:00 AM San Francisco
    09:34 AM Los Angeles
    01h 34m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5419 | United
    07:30 AM San Francisco
    09:05 AM Los Angeles
    01h 35m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1597 | United
    08:10 PM San Francisco
    09:53 PM Los Angeles
    01h 43m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2220 | United
    12:36 PM San Francisco
    02:16 PM Los Angeles
    01h 40m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2127 | United
    11:00 AM San Francisco
    12:43 PM Los Angeles
    01h 43m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2219 | United
    08:31 AM San Francisco
    10:18 AM Los Angeles
    01h 47m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2177 | United
    08:31 AM San Francisco
    10:17 AM Los Angeles
    01h 46m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5622 | United
    05:48 AM San Francisco
    07:35 AM Los Angeles
    01h 47m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1750 | United
    11:00 PM San Francisco
    12:28 AM Los Angeles
    01h 28m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2006 | United
    10:56 PM San Francisco
    12:30 AM Los Angeles
    01h 34m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1269 | United
    10:55 PM San Francisco
    12:23 AM Los Angeles
    01h 28m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5648 | United
    10:53 PM San Francisco
    12:28 AM Los Angeles
    01h 35m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1854 | United
    10:50 PM San Francisco
    12:16 AM Los Angeles
    01h 26m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1696 | United
    10:40 PM San Francisco
    12:08 AM Los Angeles
    01h 28m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1728 | United
    09:55 PM San Francisco
    11:30 PM Los Angeles
    01h 35m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5246 | United
    07:54 PM San Francisco
    09:36 PM Los Angeles
    01h 42m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5727 | United
    07:20 PM San Francisco
    08:58 PM Los Angeles
    01h 38m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5764 | United
    05:30 PM San Francisco
    06:55 PM Los Angeles
    01h 25m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1163 | United
    05:00 PM San Francisco
    06:27 PM Los Angeles
    01h 27m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2207 | United
    04:50 PM San Francisco
    06:18 PM Los Angeles
    01h 28m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5800 | United
    04:45 PM San Francisco
    06:10 PM Los Angeles
    01h 25m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2213 | United
    04:30 PM San Francisco
    06:05 PM Los Angeles
    01h 35m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5612 | United
    04:06 PM San Francisco
    05:45 PM Los Angeles
    01h 39m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5403 | United
    04:03 PM San Francisco
    05:32 PM Los Angeles
    01h 29m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5741 | United
    03:59 PM San Francisco
    05:27 PM Los Angeles
    01h 28m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 281 | United
    03:55 PM San Francisco
    05:17 PM Los Angeles
    01h 22m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5989 | United
    03:25 PM San Francisco
    04:52 PM Los Angeles
    01h 27m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1153 | United
    02:12 PM San Francisco
    03:40 PM Los Angeles
    01h 28m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5825 | United
    01:50 PM San Francisco
    03:19 PM Los Angeles
    01h 29m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5674 | United
    01:15 PM San Francisco
    02:44 PM Los Angeles
    01h 29m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 207 | United
    02:50 PM San Francisco
    04:32 PM Los Angeles
    01h 42m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5580 | United
    12:30 PM San Francisco
    01:58 PM Los Angeles
    01h 28m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5470 | United
    12:15 PM San Francisco
    01:43 PM Los Angeles
    01h 28m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5259 | United
    12:04 PM San Francisco
    01:40 PM Los Angeles
    01h 36m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5602 | United
    10:40 AM San Francisco
    12:20 PM Los Angeles
    01h 40m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5927 | United
    09:30 AM San Francisco
    10:58 AM Los Angeles
    01h 28m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5417 | United
    09:29 AM San Francisco
    10:58 AM Los Angeles
    01h 29m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 445 | United
    09:06 AM San Francisco
    10:35 AM Los Angeles
    01h 29m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5196 | United
    08:30 AM San Francisco
    09:59 AM Los Angeles
    01h 29m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 479 | United
    08:34 AM San Francisco
    10:21 AM Los Angeles
    01h 47m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5948 | United
    07:52 AM San Francisco
    09:26 AM Los Angeles
    01h 34m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 213 | United
    07:30 AM San Francisco
    08:59 AM Los Angeles
    01h 29m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5895 | United
    07:30 AM San Francisco
    08:53 AM Los Angeles
    01h 23m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1912 | United
    06:45 AM San Francisco
    08:19 AM Los Angeles
    01h 34m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 6004 | United
    06:00 AM San Francisco
    07:29 AM Los Angeles
    01h 29m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2245 | United
    04:45 AM San Francisco
    06:15 AM Los Angeles
    01h 30m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2247 | United
    01:15 AM San Francisco
    02:44 AM Los Angeles
    01h 29m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 887 | United
    06:43 PM San Francisco
    08:20 PM Los Angeles
    01h 37m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 816 | United
    06:30 PM San Francisco
    07:52 PM Los Angeles
    01h 22m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 525 | United
    05:30 PM San Francisco
    06:55 PM Los Angeles
    01h 25m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 750 | United
    01:50 PM San Francisco
    03:19 PM Los Angeles
    01h 29m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 937 | United
    12:30 PM San Francisco
    01:57 PM Los Angeles
    01h 27m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1496 | United
    01:52 PM San Francisco
    03:28 PM Los Angeles
    01h 36m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 433 | United
    01:00 PM San Francisco
    02:27 PM Los Angeles
    01h 27m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 256 | United
    09:33 AM San Francisco
    11:01 AM Los Angeles
    01h 28m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 814 | United
    09:15 AM San Francisco
    10:51 AM Los Angeles
    01h 36m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1548 | United
    07:30 AM San Francisco
    09:13 AM Los Angeles
    01h 43m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 261 | United
    05:47 AM San Francisco
    07:15 AM Los Angeles
    01h 28m Non-stop
    -NA-

Planning for a trip from San Francisco to Los Angeles on a United flight? Here’s everything you need to know about the journey.The nearest airport to San Francisco is San Francisco International Airport with IATA code SFO.The nearest airport to Los Angeles is Van Nuys Airport with IATA code VNY

The first United flight of the day leaves at 07:00 PM from San Francisco to reach Los Angeles while the last flight departs at 05:47 AM. In a week, 88 United flights operate on this route

Cleartrip allows you to plan your travel in the most convenient way. It offers the best deals for a United flight between San Francisco and Los Angeles. Its easy-to-use interface makes the ticket booking process quick and hassle-free

After you have booked your San Francisco-Los Angeles United ticket, you may check the status anytime using the PNR number. Furthermore, you may even make use of the Web check-in facility to save yourself from waiting in long queues.

So, choose Cleartrip for your San Francisco-Los Angeles United flight and make your journey truly a happy one!

SFO
LAX