United Airlines

Los Angeles To San Francisco Flight Schedule ( 67 flights found )

  • 5363 | United
    05:00 PM Los Angeles
    06:35 PM San Francisco
    01h 35m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5573 | United
    03:00 PM Los Angeles
    04:32 PM San Francisco
    01h 32m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5513 | United
    01:30 PM Los Angeles
    09:35 PM San Francisco
    08h 05m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5450 | United
    08:35 AM Los Angeles
    02:04 PM San Francisco
    05h 29m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1815 | United
    06:30 AM Los Angeles
    03:20 PM San Francisco
    08h 50m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 501 | United
    08:00 AM Los Angeles
    09:33 AM San Francisco
    01h 33m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 471 | United
    06:00 AM Los Angeles
    07:23 AM San Francisco
    01h 23m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1181 | United
    06:00 AM Los Angeles
    07:28 AM San Francisco
    01h 28m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5858 | United
    10:05 AM Los Angeles
    11:34 AM San Francisco
    01h 29m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1278 | United
    01:25 PM Los Angeles
    03:05 PM San Francisco
    01h 40m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1029 | United
    09:29 PM Los Angeles
    10:58 PM San Francisco
    01h 29m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1294 | United
    07:00 AM Los Angeles
    08:20 AM San Francisco
    01h 20m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1281 | United
    06:00 AM Los Angeles
    07:25 AM San Francisco
    01h 25m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2201 | United
    06:55 PM Los Angeles
    08:25 PM San Francisco
    01h 30m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5600 | United
    09:30 PM Los Angeles
    11:01 PM San Francisco
    01h 31m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 798 | United
    08:00 PM Los Angeles
    09:26 PM San Francisco
    01h 26m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 283 | United
    07:25 PM Los Angeles
    08:59 PM San Francisco
    01h 34m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1765 | United
    05:36 PM Los Angeles
    07:09 PM San Francisco
    01h 33m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1201 | United
    09:51 AM Los Angeles
    11:30 AM San Francisco
    01h 39m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 444 | United
    01:00 PM Los Angeles
    02:11 PM San Francisco
    01h 11m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5741 | United
    12:00 PM Los Angeles
    01:19 PM San Francisco
    01h 19m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5400 | United
    09:20 AM Los Angeles
    10:52 AM San Francisco
    01h 32m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5787 | United
    08:29 AM Los Angeles
    10:00 AM San Francisco
    01h 31m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2304 | United
    10:30 PM Los Angeles
    11:56 PM San Francisco
    01h 26m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2395 | United
    03:20 PM Los Angeles
    04:50 PM San Francisco
    01h 30m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 794 | United
    08:30 AM Los Angeles
    10:03 AM San Francisco
    01h 33m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5485 | United
    11:12 PM Los Angeles
    12:46 AM San Francisco
    01h 34m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 292 | United
    03:14 PM Los Angeles
    04:47 PM San Francisco
    01h 33m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 317 | United
    08:45 AM Los Angeles
    10:30 AM San Francisco
    01h 45m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 235 | United
    10:35 PM Los Angeles
    12:01 AM San Francisco
    01h 26m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5197 | United
    10:26 PM Los Angeles
    11:56 PM San Francisco
    01h 30m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 413 | United
    10:26 PM Los Angeles
    11:53 PM San Francisco
    01h 27m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5798 | United
    10:26 PM Los Angeles
    11:52 PM San Francisco
    01h 26m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5191 | United
    09:42 PM Los Angeles
    11:09 PM San Francisco
    01h 27m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2043 | United
    09:42 PM Los Angeles
    11:08 PM San Francisco
    01h 26m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 357 | United
    08:05 PM Los Angeles
    09:35 PM San Francisco
    01h 30m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2247 | United
    07:35 PM Los Angeles
    08:59 PM San Francisco
    01h 24m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5559 | United
    06:25 PM Los Angeles
    07:50 PM San Francisco
    01h 25m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2213 | United
    05:30 PM Los Angeles
    06:45 PM San Francisco
    01h 15m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1982 | United
    05:15 PM Los Angeles
    06:28 PM San Francisco
    01h 13m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 391 | United
    05:06 PM Los Angeles
    06:33 PM San Francisco
    01h 27m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2207 | United
    04:55 PM Los Angeles
    06:25 PM San Francisco
    01h 30m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2269 | United
    04:35 PM Los Angeles
    06:00 PM San Francisco
    01h 25m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5807 | United
    04:16 PM Los Angeles
    05:40 PM San Francisco
    01h 24m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5795 | United
    04:12 PM Los Angeles
    05:39 PM San Francisco
    01h 27m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 632 | United
    05:35 PM Los Angeles
    07:09 PM San Francisco
    01h 34m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5576 | United
    01:31 PM Los Angeles
    02:59 PM San Francisco
    01h 28m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 318 | United
    10:59 AM Los Angeles
    12:27 PM San Francisco
    01h 28m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1845 | United
    10:42 AM Los Angeles
    12:16 PM San Francisco
    01h 34m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 5345 | United
    10:00 AM Los Angeles
    11:33 AM San Francisco
    01h 33m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 821 | United
    09:18 AM Los Angeles
    10:50 AM San Francisco
    01h 32m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 788 | United
    08:20 AM Los Angeles
    09:59 AM San Francisco
    01h 39m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 458 | United
    07:00 AM Los Angeles
    08:29 AM San Francisco
    01h 29m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1242 | United
    06:00 AM Los Angeles
    07:30 AM San Francisco
    01h 30m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1762 | United
    05:45 AM Los Angeles
    07:14 AM San Francisco
    01h 29m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 2248 | United
    03:20 AM Los Angeles
    04:43 AM San Francisco
    01h 23m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 398 | United
    10:26 PM Los Angeles
    11:52 PM San Francisco
    01h 26m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 731 | United
    08:05 PM Los Angeles
    09:35 PM San Francisco
    01h 30m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 480 | United
    07:18 PM Los Angeles
    08:49 PM San Francisco
    01h 31m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 481 | United
    05:15 PM Los Angeles
    06:28 PM San Francisco
    01h 13m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 460 | United
    04:05 PM Los Angeles
    05:28 PM San Francisco
    01h 23m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 420 | United
    02:37 PM Los Angeles
    03:55 PM San Francisco
    01h 18m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 447 | United
    11:42 AM Los Angeles
    01:10 PM San Francisco
    01h 28m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 799 | United
    12:09 PM Los Angeles
    01:46 PM San Francisco
    01h 37m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 708 | United
    09:30 AM Los Angeles
    11:04 AM San Francisco
    01h 34m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 1863 | United
    09:16 AM Los Angeles
    10:56 AM San Francisco
    01h 40m Non-stop
    -NA-
  • 414 | United
    06:08 AM Los Angeles
    07:37 AM San Francisco
    01h 29m Non-stop
    -NA-

Planning for a trip from Los Angeles to San Francisco on a United flight? Here’s everything you need to know about the journey.The nearest airport to Los Angeles is Van Nuys Airport with IATA code VNY.The nearest airport to San Francisco is San Francisco International Airport with IATA code SFO

The first United flight of the day leaves at 05:00 PM from Los Angeles to reach San Francisco while the last flight departs at 06:08 AM. In a week, 67 United flights operate on this route

Cleartrip allows you to plan your travel in the most convenient way. It offers the best deals for a United flight between Los Angeles and San Francisco. Its easy-to-use interface makes the ticket booking process quick and hassle-free

After you have booked your Los Angeles-San Francisco United ticket, you may check the status anytime using the PNR number. Furthermore, you may even make use of the Web check-in facility to save yourself from waiting in long queues.

So, choose Cleartrip for your Los Angeles-San Francisco United flight and make your journey truly a happy one!

LAX
SFO